Egutegiak

 

 

      Andoaingo Txirrindulari Eskola
2022  EGUTEGI  OROKORRA

FECHA

JUNIOR

KADETE

NESKAK

ESKOLA

27–02 I

EIBAR (AM)

 

 

 

05-03 L

 

BEASAIN (AM)

 

 

06-03 I

RENTERIA (PM)

 

ZALDIBAR

 

12-03 L

MUTRIKU (PM)

ZARAUTZ (AM)

 

 

13-03 I

ALSASUA (AM) ¿?

 

BURLADA

 

19-03 L

AZPEITIA (PM)

MENDARO (AM)

 

ANDOAIN

20-03 I

 

 

BEASAIN (AM)

 

26-03 L

ANTZUOLA (PM)

 

SEGURA (AM)

TOLOSA

27-03 I

 

TAFALLA (PM)

 

 

02-04 L

ZEGAMA (PM)

DEBA (AM)

 

 

03-04 I

 

ABADIÑO

NOJA

 

09-04 L

 

ALSASUA

VILLAQUILAMBRE

OIARTZUN

10-04 I

ELGOIBAR (PM)

 

 

SEGURA

14-04 O

DURANGO (PM)

 

 

 

16-04 L

 

SANGUESA

 

 

17-04 I

ESTELLA

 

 

 

23-04 L

DEBA 1º KLA. GIP

ARRONIZ

BALMASEDA

ZIZURKIL

24-04 I

EGIA 2º KLA. GIP

 

 

 

01-05 I

ORDUÑA 

SEGURA (PM)

 

ANDOAIN

01-05 I

ETXEBERRI

 

 

 

07-05 L

LAZKAO

 

 

 

07-05 L

 

 

1º ARABA ITZULIA

 

08-05 I

 

LIZARRA

2º ARABA ITZULIA

IRUN TXAP

14-05 L

 

 

 

EZKIO CRE T

21-05 L

Amurrio

 

ARRIGORRIAGA

BEASAIN

22-05 I

 

Zestoa (Gaztetxoa)

 

 

28-05 L

ZARAUTZ (PM)

ZUMAIA (AM)

 

URNIETA

29-05 I

BERRIATUA

EIBAR (AM)

AZPEITIA (AM)

 

04-06 L

SEGURA (PM)

ETXEBERRIA (BI)

ESTELLA

 

05-06 I

 

OÑATE (PM)

 

 

10/12-06

 

TXUMA ITZULIA ?

 

 

11-06 L

MAEZTU

UNDIANO ??

VALLADOLID

TOLOSA

12-06 I

ANOETA (AM)

 

 

 

14-06 A

AIZARNAZABAL CRI

 

AIZARNAZABAL CRI J

 

18-06 L

MENDATA

 

 

 

19-06 I

EIBAR (AM)

BERGARA CRI

BERGARA CRI KAD

 

24-06 O

IDIAZABAL

 

 

 

25-06 L

ZUMAIA

AGURAIN

LAKUNTZA

 

26-06 I

ANDOAIN

 

TAFALLA

 

27-06 A

¿??????

 

 

 

 02-07 L

MENDARO (PM)

AMAROZ (AM)

BERRIATUA

 

03-07 I

 

 

MARKINA

 

05-07 A

 

URDIAIN

 

 

09-07 L

 

ZESTOA (PM)

 

 

10-07 I

ZUMARRAGA (PM)

 

 

 

15-07 O

 

 

BERGARA (CRI)

 

16-07 L

 

ORDIZIA (AM)

LARRABASTERRA

 

17-07 I

ESTELLA (AM)

 

 

 

23-07 L

 

 

AMURRIO

 

23/25-07

 

 

IRUÑA ITZULI JUN

 

24-07 I

 

AZPEITIA (PM)

 

 

26/29-07

IRUÑA ITZULIA

 

 

 

06-08 L

LEGORRETA

LEGORRETA

LEGORRETA

CRE GIP. TX

05/07-08

 

 

CANTABRI ITZUL.

¿?????

13-08 L

VILLATUERTA

 

 

 

20-08 O

 

 

SOPELA

 

21-08 L

ASTIGARRAGA (AM)

 

 

 

24-08 A

DICASTILLO

 

 

 

27-08 L

IBARRA (AM)

 

 

 

04-09 I

BEASAIN

 

 

 

10-09 L

OÑATE (AM)

 

 

 

11-09 I

LIERNIA (AM)